TECHSTARS AMBASSADORS

Gurpreet

Gurpree Singh

Gurpreet Singh Bhatia
IV Year B.Tech
Chandigarh College Of Engineering & Technology,
Chandigarh.

Chaahat

Chaahat Khattar

Chaahat Khattar
2nd Year, Business Economics.
College of Vocational Studies,
University of Delhi.

Sumit

Sumit Sahu

Sumit sahu,
II YEAR B.Tech
East Point College of Engineering & Technology.
Bangalore.

Pratik

J.VIVEKANANTHAM

Vivekanantham
IV year B.E.
Theni Kammavar Sangam College of Technology
Tamilnadu.

sateesh image

Mohit sachdeva

Mohit Sachadeva,
II Year B.Tech
PDM College Of Engineering,
Haryana.

Rajeev

N Rajeev

N.Rajeev,
III Year B.Tech
Tirumala Engineering College,
Narasaraopet.

Nishant

Nishant Jain

Nishant Jain
III Year B.Tech
Aeronatical Engineering
Manipal Institute of Technology(MIT)
Manipal.

Pavankumar

PavanKumar PN

PavanKumar
III Year B.Tech
M S Ramaiah Institute of technology,
Bangalore.

Piyush

Piyush Agarwal

 

Piyush Agarwal,
D.A.V. Public School,Jharkand.He has bagged the National award IGNITE 2009 awarded by the National Innovation Foundation and received this prestigious award from Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam.

Sachin

Sachin Khale

Sachin Khale,
III Year B.Tech
KL University
Vijayawada.

Spandan Bhol

Spandhan Bhol

Spandhan Bhol
III year B.Tech Electrical Engineering
GIET,
Gunupur

Sreevas

Sreevas Sahasranamam

Sreevas Sahasranamam
III year B.Tech Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering.
College of Engineering
Trivendrum.

Supriya

Supriya

Supriya
III Year B.Tech Computer Science Engineering
Bhoj Reddy Engineering College.
Hyderabad

Surya Prashanti

Suryaprashnati

Surya Prashanti
IV Year B.Tech Computer Science Engineering.
Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Engineering and Technology,
Nandyal.

Swaroopa Sahu

Swaroopa Sahu

Swaroopa Sahu
IV Year Information Technology
Roland Inistite of Technology,
Berampur.

sateesh image

Tejaswi

Tejaswi
IV Year B.Tech
CR Reddy College
Eluru

Vamsi Krishna

Vamsikrishna

Vamsi Krishna,
III Year B.Tech
Amara Institute of Technology,
Guntur.

Yashpal

Yashpal Bhardwaj

Yashpal Bhardwaj
III year B.Tech
KIIT UNIVERSITY, BHUBANESWAR ,
ORISSA.

sateesh image

Balaji

Balaji,
IV Year B.Tech
PES School of engineering,
Bangalore

 
Avinash

Avinash

Avinash
Masters in computer applications (MCA) at GITAM UNIVERSITY,
Visakhapatnam.

Santosh

Santosh Jayanthi

Santosh Jayanthi
IV Year B.Tech
GMR College of Engineering,
Srikakulam.

sateesh image

Minaj Ali

Minaj Ali
III Year B.Tech
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology,
Hyderabad.

Satwik

Satwik Pradhan

Satwik Pradhan
Indian Institute of Technology
Bombay.

Moiz

Moiz Abdul

Moiz Abdul,
III Year B.Tech,
Computer Science and Engineering,
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology,
Hyderabad.

Jatin

Jatin Malhotra.

Jatin Malhotra.
III Year B.Tech
Lokmanya Tilak College of Engineering
Bombay.

Karishma

Karishma gaur

Karishma gaur
III Year B.Tech
Computer Science and Engineering,
Banasthali university
Jaipur.

Shamit

Shamit rastogi.

Shamit rastogi.
National Inistitute of Technology.
Kurukshetra.

Alekhya

Alekhya Sharma

Alekhya Sharma
I Year M.B.A.
Roots Business School.
Hyderabad.

Gitesh

Gitesh Gourav.

Gitesh Gourav.
IV Year B.Tech
Birla Institute of Technology
Jharkhand.

Karthick

Karthick Rengan

Karthick Rengan
Final Year B.Sc.Compuer Science
Achariya Arts And Science College.
Pondicherry.

Arun

Arun Prakash.

Arun Prakash.
IV Year B.Tech
Kailasa Lingam Unversity
Chennai.

Kiran

Kiran

Kiran
III Year B.Tech
Compuer Science Engineering.
Talla Padmavathi College of Engineering & Technology.
Warangal.

Vinod

Vinod Nerella.

Vinod Nerella.
B.Tech
Studentlabs
Guntur .

Vishal

Vishal Singh

Vishal Singh
IV Year B.Tech
Instrumentation and Control Engineering.
JSS Academy of Technical Education.
Noida.

Bishnu

Bishnu Patra

Bishnu Patra
IV Year B.Tech
IIIT
Bhubaneswar.

Pathan

Pathan Ajahar

Pathan Ajahar
Proffesor
Computers & Information Technology Department.
D. N. Patel College of Engineering.
Shahada.

Maria Rashmi

Maria Rashmi

Maria Rashmi
Final Year MBA
Mount Caramel Institute of Management
Banagalore.

Irfan

Irfan Khan

Irfan Khan
PG Diploma
Programme in Excutive Leadership.
Sadhana centre for managment & leadership development(SCMLD)
Pune.

Nikhil

Nikhil Batra

Nikhil Batra
II Year B.Tech
Chemical Engineering
NIT
Jalandhar.

Ravi

Ravi Shankar

Ravi Shankar
IV Year B.Tech
KNIT
Sultanpur.

Praveen

PRAVEEN KUMAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR
III Year B.Tech
Computer Science Engineering
Srinivas Ramanujan Institute of Technology.
Tadipatri.

Vijay

Vijay Varma

Vijay Varma
III Year B.Tech
NEXUS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Hyderabad.

Tushar

Tushar Kashyap

Tushar Kashyap
III Year B.Tech
Electronics and Communication
Model Engineering College.
Cochin

Sravan

Sravan

Sravan
B.Tech
Gokula Krishna Engineering College
Nellore.

Ibdar Rahman

Ibadur Rahman

Ibadur Rahman
IV Year B.Tech
Civil Engineering
Aligarh Muslim University
Aligarh.

Nikihl

Ganesh Singh

Ganesh Singh
IV Year B.Tech
R.G.M. College of Engineering
Kurnool.

Rohan

Rohan Singh

Rohan Singh
IV Year B.Tech
Electronics and Communication
Vishveshwarya Institute of Engineering & Technology
Noida

Ankit

Ankit Agarwal

Ankit Agarwal
1V Year B.Tech
Indian School Of Mines
Dhanbad.

Varna Kumar

Varna Kumar

Varna Kumar
IV Year B.Tech
Electronics and Communication
Priyadarshini College of Engineering
Nellore.

vedavati

Veda Vati

Veda Vati
III Year B.Tech
Srikalahasteeswara Institute of Technology
Srikalahasthi.

Roshini

Roshini.R

Roshini.R
III Year B.Tech
Electronics and Communication
Narasu's Sarathy Institute of Technology,
Salem.

Jagadeesh

Jagadeesh A Y

Jagadeesh A Y
M.Tech
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology
Bangalore.

Shashank

Shashank Shukla

Shashank Shukla
III Year B.Tech
Computer Science Engineering
Amity University,
Lucknow.

Anil

Anil K

Anil K
IV Year B.Tech
Indur Institute of Technology & Science
Siddipet.

Savya Sachi

Savya Sachi

Savya Sachi
III Year B.Tech
Metallurgical and Material Engineering
VNIT,
Nagpur.

Aswathaman

Aswathaman

Aswathaman
IV Year B.Tech
Sona College of Engineering
Selam.

Sarmistha Swain

Sarmistha Swain

Sarmistha Swain
IV Year B.Tech
Computer Science Engineering
JAGANNATH INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT,
Orissa.

Naveen

Naveen

Naveen
IV Year B.Tech
Intel Engineering College.
Anantapur.

Shivam Gulati

Shivam Gulati

Shivam Gulati
III Year B.Tech
Computer Science Engineering
Symbiosis Institute of Technology
Pune.

Rajesh

Rajesh

Rajesh
IV Year B.Tech
VNR Vignana Joythi Inistitute of Engineering & Technology
Hyderabad.

Mallikarjun

Mallikarjun S

Mallikarjun S
IV Year B.Tech
Automobile Engineering
Halakatti College of Engineering & Technology.
Bijapur.

Manoj

Manoj. A

Manoj. A
II Year B.Tech
Rajamahendri Institute of Engineering and Technology
Rajamahendri.

Vijay Bhaskar

Vijay Bhaskar

Vijay Bhaskar
IT Head
LLA Studio

Hyderabad.

Abhijith Gattupalli

Abhijith Gattupalli

Abhijith Gattupalli
III Year B.Tech
RVR & JC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Guntur.

MOHAMMED VASEEM

MOHAMMED VASEEM

MOHAMMED VASEEM
IV Year B.Tech
Safa College of Engineering & Technology
Kurnool.

shruti jain

Shruti Jain

Shruti Jain
III Year B.Tech
Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology
Hyderabad

Ankit Goel

Ankit Goel

Ankit Goel
Ist Year B.Tech
IPU (Indraprastha University)

New Delhi.

Jagadeesh

Jagadeesh

Jagadeesh
II Year B.Tech
MJR College of Engineering & Technology.
Srikalahasti

Binaek Sarkar

Binaek Sarkar

Binaek Sarkar
Ist Year B.Tech
IPU (Indraprastha University)
New Delhi.

Aastha Hooda

Aastha Hooda

Aastha Hooda
III Year B.Tech
PDM College of Engineering
Bahadurgarh.

gauravagarwal

Gaurav Aggarwal

Gaurav Aggarwal
IV Year B.Tech
Apeejay College of Engineering
Gurgaon.

Kowshik

Kowshik

Kowshik
IV Year B.Tech
G.Pulla Reddy College of Engineering
Kurnool.

Sindhu Gali

Sindhu Gali

Sindhu Gali
IV Year B.Tech
Narasaraopet Engineering Colelge
Kurnool.

Venkata

Venkata Pavan

Venkata Pavan
III Year B.Tech
G.Pulla Reddy College of Engineering
Kurnool.

NAVEEN KUMAR

NAVEEN KUMAR

NAVEEN KUMAR
III Year B.Tech
K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology
Nammakkal.

Hemanth

Hemanth P

Hemanth P
Soft Skills Trainer
Inistitute of Electronic Governance
Visakhapatnam.

Swetha M

Swetha M

Swetha M
IV Year B.Tech
Kshtriya College of Engineering
Aarmoor.

R.Aravind

R.Aravind

R.Aravind
III Year B.Tech
Narasus Sarathy Institute of Technology
Selam.

Ankit Jain

Ankit Jain

Ankit Jain
III Year B.Tech
Narayana Engineering College
Nellore.

M.Nitin Kumar

M.Nitin Kumar

M.Nitin Kumar
IV Year B.Tech
Roland Institute of technology
Berhampur.

aditya

ADITYA ANAND

ADITYA ANAND
III Year B.Tech
Shepherd School of Engineering and Technology
ALLAHABAD

ankitasha

Ankita Shah

Ankita Shah
III Year M.S
Vellore Institute Of Technology
Chennai.

popurimanoj

Popuri Manoj

Popuri Manoj
III Year B.Tech
Eswar College of Engineering.
Guntur

ashishc

Ashish Chhugani

Ashish Chhugani
IV Year B.Tech
MNIT
Jaipur.